Saturday, December 12, 2015

Loser

And if you ever took a moment to ponder what could possibly be worse than fucking up;

Not trying to unfuck it.

Perhaps displacing is what you have a penchant for?

Not quite sure.

Your delusions are surely pathological...just not yet clear on the prognosis.

That said...not trying....speaks volumes.

Encyclopedia Brittanica-esque.

Fuck you for wasted.

Fuck you for time.

Fuck you for lost sleep.

Fuck you for minutes and hours and days and months and years.

Fuck you for no rewind.

Fuck you for not giving enough of a shit to knock on my door. 

Thursday, November 12, 2015

Billy loomis

Staged.

Your life is a replicated depiction of a fictional life.

Please, dig your soul out of the fucking rubble.

Your existence is discouraging and bereft of anything that is not coveted or contrived.

Betcha you're too fucking stupid to understand this blog post.

#DontBeAFuckFace ...you fail.

Wednesday, November 4, 2015

Stop your fucking swearing

...quoting my father in that title....

This is pretty epic, in my opinion.

Today I was unfollowed and blocked on Twitter by a VEGAN ARA.

Told ya it was epic.

Wanna know why?

I "cuss".

😜 

Well, yeah.  I do.  

And for a little bit of context; there were some Opbeast tweets floating around...ya know, people raping animals. Dogs...dog rapers like big dogs, shepherds are a particular favorite, but they dig land as well.

Anyhow...I RTed and commented they were sickfucks.  Rightly so, I mean, they fucking rape dogs!

And I don't give a shit if people claim zoophilia.  No. It's rape. Animals cannot consent. It's all ZooSadism imo.

But yeah...I said they were sickfucks. And I got scolded for cussing.  Then blocked. 

Unfuckingbelievable 

πŸ‘†that's me being facetious.

Wednesday, October 28, 2015

Catch you on the FLIP.

And you have to; you must come to peace with the carnage.

Carnage is tricky...it disguises itself as abandoned animals, captivity, the very vivid idea of torture.  However, it isn't always that candid,

You can't just capture carnage.  That shit takes years,

My family, my 'loved ones',...carnage.  They are no different to me now, than a petition to sign for justice.

I didn't make it that way,  that is just the way it is.

And I am doubtful that the goal of signatures will be reached.

Fuck ideology.  Fuck an idyllic snapshot of memory.

That has passed.

That is past.

Move on,

Regardless of present suffering.

Collateral damage,

Always someone in the crossfire.

I did not pull the trigger.

You did.

Boom.

Wednesday, October 21, 2015

Artifice

And so, another day is coming to a close...like they do.

Had an interesting twitter day;  had someone tell me they felt bad for my anger at injustice toward animals and the cruelty and suffering they endure.  Neato.

Of course, this person is one of those 'live an let live', fuckers.  Ya know?  The kind of fuckface that wants to live anyfuckingway that they choose, regardless of the repercussions.  Yep.  Forsaken.  Sorry not sorry, but live like you GIVE A FUCK! I mean, really.  What do YOU give a fuck about?  Your own pleasure? 

Wow.  That's novel.  If that's your answer than join the ranks of all of the ZILLIONS of other fuckfacebook morons out there.  Trust me, you are NOT alone.  There are millions of mindless cells just waiting for your attachment to detachment.  Desensitization.  Yep. Nutshell, mother fucker.  You ain't worth nothing.

........

Paul Watson had an excellent article posted in a german magazine.  Basically, telling everyone to smarten the fuck up and go vegan.  I enjoy his succinct to the point vernacular.... So many humans run around this planet, pussy footing, being 'kind' all that jazz, nah. Fuck that shit...tell the truth.

Humans are a fucking plague upon this planet.  Humans destroy, over time, everything that they come in contact with.

If humans cannot eat it, they fuck it, or they exploit it, they enslave it, they reduce it to a tool.  Humans have a utilitarian ideal of animals.  Humans commodify animals until they have less feeling than tin cans filled with carrots.

What the fuck is our problem??

Exactly WHAT is it, that we just expect from animals?  Should human just expect alligators to surrender their skin? #Hermes should we just allow #sheep in #Argentina to shed their wool and skin so that HuMAMS can have Their dead bodies for skin and their wool?  

God, yes. Tell the fucking truth.

Tell the truth about captive cetaceans....that their brains are far more complex than humans...yet we imprison them....we enslave them.  For profit.  

Humans obsession with money.  Cold,  hard,  cash.

We are the captives.  We are captivated with fantasies.  We are captivated with contrived happiness. Our environments aren't quite good enough for us...so we create them. All at the expense of animals in the environment.

Fuck humans for their lack of humanity,

Wednesday, October 14, 2015

RT, Share, Like, ♥️, Quote....

Someday...you might be a tweet.  A tweet for justice.

Someday, you might be a shared story...remarkable transformation after s horrific life of abuse.

Someday, you might be a headline. HUMAN sold for flesh! 

Nah.

You won't be a tweet, you won't be shared.
 You will never be a fucking headline.

You won't even be a lonely hashtag.

Nope,  you won't be nothing.  You have done fuck all in terms of exemplary.  Your species is not notable enough.  Just existing your fucking contrived life doesn't get a retweet.

You have done nothing in terms of survival.  You exist on programs, government loans, government bailouts, taxpayers dollars.  

That's your claim to fame.  :)

Don't it make you smile?

Friday, October 9, 2015

If I were an orca...

Just tried do do some more 'family' shit.

You know...communicate with those that are of your own bloodline.  Seeing how cetaceans have gotten humans beat.  The southern pods stay together for a life time.  Must be their parents weren't utter shit bags.  Must be their siblings weren't repugnant.  Must be their entire "pod", I.e, "family" were at, the vey least, chock full of elements that made them integral.  They were invaluable. They were meeting whatever needs..

Was reading some interesting orca profiles; there's a "'disabled' killer whale, that her family actually catches fish for her. They protect her. They nourish her.  They are determined that she thrives within the pod.

The family,

See.  This is where I get all bloated with a lot of gaseous go and 'fuck yourself'.

Don't get me wrong.  The fact that these "lesser beings" (lesser than humans) are cognizant, compassionate, and empathetic of their disabled pod member is poignant.

Just saying...I am very happy for her.  

I am more than happy for her that she is an orca.

Because my human affliction disallows that type solidarity in familial bonds.  It doesn't hold water for me.

#themoreyouknow

Fuck them.  ( the humans, I mean)

I am saturated with cetacean love.  But human blood connections? 

Nah.  Fuck em.  They're forsaken.

I don't waste my time anymore.

Wednesday, October 7, 2015

Post title

And I made my way through one more day in hell. Signed a petition for justice for some soulless cocksucker that shot a dog in the face, blowing its muzzle to pieces. Sent a letter to the California coastal commission as an anti captivity supporter in opposition to #Seaworld blue world project which is such utter bullshit. Orca inbreeding. More space for more slave cetaceans. Fuck you, seaworld. Money machine. Signed a plethora of varying petitions for change, all benefitting animal welfare and animal rights. Seems the military thinks it's humane to use pigs as targets to practice on...then, once they shoot them, they 'dress their wounds'. Yeah, that sounds like a benefit to humans. Fucking vile. Signed against Cambridge and their twisted, demented sadist fucking test lab. Those sick fucks. They give baby primates ecstasy to see the effects for human benefit. They also drill holes into conscious cats skulls to record brain activity, thus benefitting humans. Fuck you, Cambridge. Scummy fucks. Thankful for another blue cove day. #OpHenkaku Then, signed for justice; a group of teenage boys in the Midwest strapped a dog with fireworks...and lit them. They recorded it. Mega tweets for #BloodLions and I just want to say to any fucking sadist, dickless, trophy hunting fucking tool...your life on this planet is meaningless. See, sadism serves absolutely NO purpose here. It does fuck all for the Eco system aside from damaging it. Your life is that of a disease strain. You are not organic. Nah, it took a long time to build you. A lot of ignorance and passivity and mindlessness bred you. The only way to #EndSadism is to end sadists. They are forsaken. ...think of how nice it would be here, without them to cause ruination. Signed petitions for elephants poached...not the good old fashioned way with high powered rifles...nah, these fucking scumbags got all inventive. They utilized the magical powers of CYANIDE. Yep. How clever. Fuck you sadists...your time is coming. Center stage. This world we live in, chock full of artifice....everything contrived...is a Petrie dish for sadism. Media babies, had babies. Fun. Media babies were already pretty fucked, now they are rearing their own broods. Not even gonna get into that. This day, is coming to a close. Eyelids too heavy... It's already tomorrow; and I hadn't even finished today. #DontBeAFuckFace

Tuesday, October 6, 2015

No soundtrack, please. None needed.

Was watching some animal rescue video. You know...light at the end of the tunnel...torch in the darkness.....glimmer of hope in the pitch.... And I left it feeling worse. Why? Because of the human element. There was video of a rescued cow. She had cried all night long, and they didn't know why. In the morning, they saw that her teats were leaking, she had a full udder. She was lactating because she had a baby. The rescue team immediately phoned the farm she came from, the inquired if she had a calf. Yes. It was actually on a truck now, headed for slaughter. They did a stellar human thing, they chased down the truck, identified her baby, and rescued him. Then, filmed the reuniting of mother and son. I would have been in tears had it not been for the overlapped blaring Whitney fucking Houston 'I will always love you'. Fucking please. Obscene. Like animals need a 'soundtrack'. No, that's a human thing. Oh well. Maybe animal rescue videos are the new 'food porn'. Sad. Sick fucking debased world to live in. That mother cow was crying for her baby. She cried all night. She din not sleep a wink. Then, when she was reunited with her child, she slept. She stopped crying. If you just HAVE to eat meat, then eat your own fucking babies. Stop eating theirs you fucking psychopath.

As per usual

And yet another horse carriage Twitter evening with a pack of horse exploiting profiteers. You know, the ones that charge money for your fat, sweaty ass to be hauled around busy city streets by a draft horse all day. Regardless of the weather. Cha-ching. Cash profit. Horse sweat. Horse blood. Well, this evening was pretty par for the course. A horse slaver defended an abuse charge against a fellow horse slaver. Apparently the abuse charge was dismissed. That was their point. She even hash tagged factmatters for a little extra oomph. Well, like I give a fuck. The FACT is, right outta the gate, that animals have shitty rights. Pretty much nothing. So, after looking at pictures of this Emaciated horse, with visible blood, hair missing from where the bridle straps rubbed on his face, a hind leg injury, open fucking wounds.... Well, see why I could give a fuck what a horse slaver has for facts? I am not shocked that the skin and bones, bloodied, injured horse was dismissed. No, that doesn't surprise me. What does fucking surprise me is that there are fucking people that defend that...I've been tweeted by these slavers, that the horses are 'thriving'. Yeah. Sure. The beef farmer down the road will tell you what a wonderful life his cows are living. Bestiality is still legal in 13 US states....vermont is one of them. So why, oh why, would I be shocked that a bloody, bony carriage horse that was fucking limping while carting around a carriage load of disgusting humans? Why would that shock me? I just signed an e petition for justice for a dog that was strangled and thrown into a dumpster. The 22 yo chick that did it said her boyfriend didn't like the dog anyway. Did she ' go to jail'? Lol Animal rights don't exist. And if they do exist, it is an abstract thought. I have emailed HUNDREDS of my states legislation, asking why bestiality is legal. They don't have a fucking clue. Most tell me that it fits in the animal abuse category. La di fucking da Or, I get a response saying that while it isn't illegal, it isn't legal. Wow, that's rich. Fucking idiots. So, no..,the horse slaver wasn't a surprise. She was pretty much counted on. She makes money off her animal. Cos she can. People pay her for it.

Monday, October 5, 2015

Cemetery stomach, the walking dead.

The weight of knowing the truth. Subjecting yourself, actually no subjection....just finally having the balls to look at the truth. Factory Farming The commodification of animals. Yes, they are animals. Living, breathing, thinking, feeling beings. We don't like that. Makes it harder for us to chow down on our sandwich, How much longer are you going to choose mindless drone over free thought? I dunno. I do know that many a meat eater is just as commodified as an animal. You are man made. You are a thing. You...do not...have an identity. You are not unique. You are no different than a barcode. You are just like everybody else. Keep gorging on flesh. Dining on carrion. Vulture. Hyena. Cos you weren't the one that killed it. Proxy killer. I am sick and tired for paying for your debt to the USDA Choke on whatever tortured animal flesh that is your preference. Invent a wheel. Smear your shit upon the walls of the cave your family dwells inside. I've got no use for you. I have not commodified you. You are forsaken. Death eater.

Sunday, October 4, 2015

Buy a ticket? I hate you

Cat vine?
Raccoon head stuck in a can vine?
Seaworld show?

WHEN, I beseech you, are humans going to connect the fucking dots, and realize that these ARE NOT our animals?

They are not here to entertain us.  
They are not ours.

We have no right to hold them captive.

You like captivity so much? Break the law...then you will be behind bars.

What have animals done to be deserving? They're cute?  They make us laugh? They are captivating?
Yeah, animals put the captive in captivating.

Fucking humans,  leave it to us to ruin every fucking good thing that we have access to.

Fuck whale watching..,I wanna see an orca wave its tail.  Fuck African safaris...I don't have the cash, guess I'll just head down to the local zoo.  I havent got the cash to shell out for a trip to Alaska...fuck it, I'll just drive to the closest aquarium that houses penguins and polar bears.

Yeah. That's the animals job.  To just hang out, in captivity, just waiting....for me to pay to go see them.

That's so fucking human of you.

I hate you.

Thursday, October 1, 2015

Mmmmmm

Thank you, pink Floyd. Factory farms. Extra bacon? Quarter pounder? Mc fucking nuggets? Welcome. To the machine. Holy fucking shitballs. We cannot be human! No way! After viewing a plethora or factory farm surreptitious video....no way could a HUMAN being be fine with it. An impossibility surmounting. Come on Vegan or not. Really? Baby piglets abused? You ok with that, humanoid? Welcome, to the machine. Really? Cetaceans in captivity for YOUR entertainment? Aquarium= education?? Welcome to machine, you have become comfortably numb. Wake up. Shake it off. I am not ok with that. You are? I remain unshocked. You don't surprise me. Mindless. Drone. Force fed propaganda like a frois gras goose. And you are hungry. So fucking hungry for your next force feeding God, you are vile Especially that your hunger is not sated by the tube forced down your throat,...pumped beyond full with shit. So many hundreds of thousands of gallons of blood spilled from sentient beings....for you. You vapid, fucking nobody. You fuckfacebook moron. You mastuabatory, easily impressed with yourself commodity. Enjoy, fuckface. Enjoy what you have been told. Because, otherwise....you would be subject to some serious fucking crimes against nature. You pay to have others kill..for you. Proxy. Google the definition, dumbass. Cos, I know you don't know it. No matter how intelligent you project .yourself as....autocorrect DON'T fool anyone. You are not even a piston in the engine, nah...you are a smear of oil....just to keep everything running. It's almost sad how big of a price tag you brandish on your own head. I think I am embarrassed for you. You are just a sniveling little shit. Funny. Keep writing your drivel. You impress like minded people. You got. p.h.d in douchebaggery :) And, you don't know it.

Tuesday, September 29, 2015

Cereal shitter

We have been lied to, for a very long while. Some of us, prefer the lies to the truth. How 'matrix' of you. You are forsaken. We have been lied to by Disney, which is full of sex scandal, monarching, and subliminal messages. We have been lied to by Seaworld, which is teeming with abused cetaceans, ties to Taiji drive hunts, and big money in the exploitation of apex predators that have been reduced to begging for food. We have been lied to by the USDA. AG-Gag. Factory farms are chock full of horrific abuse, torturous confinement, and the almighty whopper of a lie; that we need dairy, eggs, and meat to be healthy. We have been lied to by television and movies, bloated with opulence and decadent lifestyles while unattainable, force fed down your throat like a fucking fois gras goose! Consume. Consume. Consume. We needn't live a life of myopic narcissism while chowing down on animal flesh, maxing out our credit cards, and believing everything we were told growing up. My grandfather always told me, since I could remember, from a very young age to QUESTION EVERYTHING. As I keep referring to, peppering almost every entry with, is the fact that my fucking brains fell out for several years. No, I didn't live beyond my means, but I definitely swallowed the pill of societally acceptable socio sexual mores, and class. I took my doctors words as gospel in regards to my nutrition. I bought designer bags. I launched a brick and mortar store for high end clothing, shoes and accessories. It was a high end 'used' clothing store. What a hoot. God, I hated myself the entire time that I was mindless. I didn't realize it at the time. I was in the thick of it. I lost a lot of my soul. But enough about me and whatever catharsis I had...I don't matter. I live in a state where bestiality is legal. I live within 11 miles of a dog raper. I live in a country that keeps cetaceans in captivity. My grandmother brought me to Seaworld when I was a child. I live in a world that has websites that are for zoophilia...bestiality pics and video that is like youporn for dog fuckers. #OpBEAST I live in a world that baby chicks beaks are seared off so that they won't peck one another to death while they live a short, horrific life in over crowded cages. And, I share this planet with fucking morons that are ok with all that. They are ok with it because they believe everything they are told, that they read, and that they see. These people whose minds are saturated with fictitious representatives of 'life'. Utter shit. I am unsure what is worse; an active sadist, or an inactive moron. Inaction is acceptance. I am not ok with television. I am not ok with bestiality. I am far from fucking ok with Seaworld and their cash cow captive cetacean clown show pool circus. I am not fine with elephants chained and beaten. I am not ok with bears living for 30 years at a fucking bile farm. I am not ok that animal protection laws are a fucking joke. I am not ok with Kim kardashians fucking hobbit body dictating what women should wear. I am not ok with advertisements that are soft porn. I am not ok that people are so self indulgent, so easily impressed by themselves, so mastuabatory. It doesn't take much for today's media baby to dilute themselves into thinking they are a snowflake. No. None of it is ok with me. Seaworld.....the people are gunning for you. Release the orcas. #OpSeaworld Vermont....get your shit together and make bestiality a fucking felony. Agriculture....you nasty, greedy, soulless fucks. Just go the fuck away. Planet destroyers. Rain forest ruiners. Animal genocide. Humans are damned.

Sunday, September 27, 2015

I hate Seaworld #OpSeaworld lies

Jesus h. People are so fucking idiotic. Such drones. I don't even know where to begin. I suppose I will start with how deeply saddened I am with the detachment. That said, I become so fucking angry I could throttle a human. Captivity. Yeah, captivity. We hold animals...in chains, behind bars, in tanks. Where do we get off? @Seaworld I just want you to know that you raped my childhood memories. My snuggle shamu plush doll. Wasn't a smiling, happy fucking orca! No. It was a money making slave! A cash cow! #OPSeaworld. #anonymous We're gunning for you, marine parks. You orca and dolphin abusing assholes!!! πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’²πŸ’² It's all about the money. The cash. Unfuckingreal. Not really. Fuck you, seaworld. Fuck you, Miamiseaquarium. Fuck you for what you have done, and are doing. You have done NOTHING for conservation. Just captive cash. You and your propaganda. Lies. Such utter bullshit. The masses, while asses, are gaining wisdom. The proverbial curtain has been pulled. #Blackfish #Lolita #Pungent #sound #SeaShepherds are truth tellers...and you continue with your big wallet attorney. You are going down with your ship.

Tuesday, September 22, 2015

Sun and moon bears

Read a lot about the #ForgetMeNot bears today. Jesus h christ. Ya know...I got this thing about hating people? Well, multiply the fuck out of it. You see...in order to combat the total fucking H-BOMB of animal cruelty/factory farm undercover/ dog meat trade/ Taiji killing bay pictures and video; I watch sanctuary videos. Rescue video. Read stories with happy-ish endings. Well, the bile bears....in Asia. Wow. They are still tearing me apart. I cannot fathom for a millisecond what their life was/is. Even after rescue, and transition to sanctuary.... See....people got this thing that they do. It's typically self congratulatory...all mastuabatory. Fucking human.,. They rescue a bear, that has been locked in a 5X5 steel cage for 30 years...the entirety spent in pain, immobile, whilst some fucking tool "harvested bile" for some asshat 'medicinal property'....then, suddenly, the bear is rescued. Never having felt the sun, the moon, the wind, the rain, the fucking anything... Then it's rescue.....30 years later. The life span of a moon bear (bile bear) is actually 30 fucking years. So, this rescued bear is given the opportunity to feel grass, to actually play... Yeah, I know. To a fuckface like you, you think that's amazing. No. That's sad. I mean, video of the bile bear sanctuary...with whomever filmed it giggling at the moon bear playing with a twig. I mean. Imagine anyone confined to a steel cage for 30 fucking years, yeah, a twig will be mighty amusing. And the human giggle is the very human quality that they did this...their action allowed this. Whatever the fucking humanoid did, let this bear finally, after 30 years, play with a twig. And guess what. He fucking died. He had, of course, lived his lifespan in a steel cage. Suffering decades of abuse, torture, torment...HELL. But, some nice person decided to give him a voice, to advocate for his liberty. I dunno. Am I suddenly anti- advocacy? Hell no. Just don't go patting yourself on the back too quick, kids. Humans got a lot of ground to cover, to make up for. A tiny glimmer of life playing with a twig after 3 decades of torment ain't enough. Fuck sakes, humanity better get their shit together.

Monday, September 21, 2015

Scattered tonight...

Greed. Pure, undiluted greed. That is: @Seaworld, @MiamiSeaquarium Horse drawn carriage rides (cha-Ching), elephant rides (even an aged, arthritic elephant like #Nosey), swimming with the #dolphins. And don't think they shed their blood for you in #Taiji #Japan. Zoos, circuses, roadside zoos, any fucking aquarium that hold its prisoners captive...forced to perform for its next meal FOR YOU. Bacon? Spam? Pork? Tenderloin? Chops? .....PIG flesh Hamburger? Top sirloin? Beef? .....COW flesh I dunno. I am at a loss for words right now. Some cocksucker did the whole fireworks in a dogs mouth thing...and honestly, the aftermath photo on the petition site is fucking staying with me. And why wouldn't it? I am no sadist. And how about the nasty fucker that has been hitting dogs randomly with acid?? Oh, and let's not forget the humanoid that shot his kitten up with heroin. Jesus fucking christ. Cetacians held prisoner in cement. Always drugged, always hungry...just so they will jump and splash on command. It's a sad fucking state of the society when so many fucking morons believe @Seaworlds bullshit lies and think these orcas and Dolphins LOVE this shit. Yeah, nothing beats a chlorinated pool. Definitely not the entire fucking ocean. They adore dead frozen fish treats. Fucking drone. If you believe that, then...you have been forsaken. You no longer matter. So, go fuck yourself. I have an idea. You and your entourage of idiots can circle jerk each other on fuckfacebook, or instafuckfacegram...or whatever 'social media' you abuse. Post your selfies, your sandwich, your fucking toenails. Enjoy your piece of shit, superficial life. Full of 'likes' and moronic mastuabatory comments. "Aw, yer soooooo pretty" like, totally. This is your ONE life. And you do not 'only live once', you live EVERY fucking day...until you die. ....I wonder how many 'likes' you will get then. Hardy har

Thursday, September 17, 2015

The affliction of being human

It does get overwhelming.  Due to humans, and their sadistic ways, there is a never ending onslaught of petitions and campaigns to sign and share.  There is an absolute mudslide of surreptitious video footage of some cocksucker heartlessly torturing a factory animal.  A constant supply of animal abuse stories accompanied with the images of the aftermath of cruel acts towards animals.

But...I will never cease.  I will never stop.  One day, death will come, and I will rest my heavy soul.  Until that day, I have a lot of ground to cover.

#Spain for example.  Their claims of 'tradition' to justify their blood sport of torture and murder of bulls.  

Funny...I remember when it was 'tradition' for Americans to kill spaniards in the Spanish american war.  

Can we go back to that? Can we hit reverse? No? Why? Ah, we have progressed, have we?  Spain doesn't seem to think so.

If we want to #EndSadism we need to end sadists.  The root of the problem.

But we don't want to #EndSadism...do we? Nah, cos then we could have our chicken salad.   Think about that. Chicken salad.  Now, think about it again.

And guess what?  Even if you love animals, are against cruelty...you are 100% culpable in the support of sadistic acts toward animals.  Yep. You are.

How? Demand.  It is the demand.  

Does fois gras gross you out? Enrage you?  Stir a deep well of emotion within you? Are you ambivalent?   Any product you use/eat/wear that is of goose origin, YOU support the force fed fois gras factory farm geese.  #Truth

Wake up, zombie.  If you buy a down jacket...goose pate...down comforter...down pillow...YOU are held accountable for the suffering of the force fed factory farmed geese.  
 

Admittedly, I wrote all this last night.  Tonight, I am feeling a bit more somber.  Just a tad.  Hit the bottle, hit the blog.  Tonight...I mourn.  I am no longer angry.  

This world I live in is so completely detached.  If you take your family Apple picking, then why not swing over to the slaughter house.  Maybe you can pick the ripest hairy fruit...and then cut its fucking throat.

I am so at a loss for words right now.  All I have in me at this moment is shame.  I am ashamed to be human.

Do you know what's going on in Taiji Japan right now?  Do you know who funds it? We do.  Seaworld.  Miami seaquarium. Vancouver aquarium.   Swim with dolphins?  Tourist bullshit.

Sleep peacefully, fuckface.  EVERY species is fighting for its life RIGHT NOW, at this moment, because of humans. Me.  You.

Sleep well.   

Tuesday, September 15, 2015

Insert title here...

I don't hate humanity.  Humanity is benevolence.  Only an utterly insipid humanoid cannot distinguish that hating humans isn't hating humanity.

Why would an animal activist hate compassion? Benevolence? Mercy?

Duh.

Might be a bit of subtext thrown in for good measure.  The kind of person that can't say what they really wanna say.  Cos they are spineless.  And weak.  They are an utter sanctimonious hypocrite, through and through.  And, they know it.

That is why they utilize subtext.  Their statements are chock full of hidden agendas.  Whatfucking ever.

Establish your cause,  now, look for the root of it.  The point of origination.  

It ain't me.  It's fucking you.

Pigs in factory farm cages.  Mothers separated from their babies by steel.  That's a truth you could give two shits about.  You could give a flying fuck what some anonymous pig suffers just so you can slap some more bacon onto your already abundant ass.  Yeah, that's a truth.  

I admit, I am a bit militant. I am making up for lost time...? I was for almost two decades a non flesh eater.  Admittedly, multiple sclerosis scared me.  I needed certain vitamins that only animals could provide.....

Fucking please. The animals ate the nutrients, then I ate them.  That's all that fucking happened. 

Disgusting.  

There is no sanctimony in my posts, my shares, my tweets.  No. They are fueled by something much more powerful than boastful self.  They are governed by guilt.  Guilt and regret.

The mere fact that I succumbed to the norm.  What the fuck was my problem?  I happily joined the whacked out majority of morons that subscribe to familial bonds no matter the cost.  That people are more important than anything.  

You general demographic...you are all fucking idiots.  You all make up the group of mindless Fuckheads.  You believe everything you read, everything you hear.  You are so easily distracted.  It doesn't take much for you.  Television is like tinsel on a Xmas tree to you.  You are a fucking sad lot,  that's what you are.

So fixated on your self.  So obsessed with your own tiny existence.  

But, at least you get to call outliers like me 'kooky', or, even better; conspiracy theorists.  Yeah.  Way down the rabbit hole.  Or, why not, liberal? Funny. Almost.

Nah. Call me what you want.  I don't give a fuck.

Accuse me of whatever you want. I still won't give a fuck.

Eating animals is the worst thing you could do.  And you already got that covered.

....in puss filled milk and cheese.  In veins and blood.  In assholes and innards.

Good for you, caveman moron.  Good for you.

#subtext

Yeah, so...

And I really want to give a shout out to the absolute fucking idiots.  

You know who you are.  The dogmatic about recycling straws and plastic, while you chow down on a cheese burger.

Do these mindless fucking drones NOT comprehend that it is the actual fucking ocean that rules their flesh eating addiction?

Duh.

Fucking duh.

Yeah, douch bag.  Recycle your fucking plastic.  Save a sea turtle from getting a drinking straw lodged in its nostril.  Then go choke down some ground up cow flesh/sinew/tendons/veins... It only took 600 gallons of water to make that burger for you to suck down.  

You're such a little sanctimonious environmental activist.  Chocked full of hypocrisy.  As per usual.

Factory farming...Animals.... Genetically modified for your eating pleasure. 

We feed more plants to animals.  Meat eating is destroying the ocean.  The rivers.  The lakes.  

But, yeah.  I am all for recycling with compassion.  So, carry on, humanoid. 

What a fuck face.  You couldn't even buy a clue.  

Someday, humanity will get it.

Sunday, September 13, 2015

Yeah, you.

Have you ever actually spent any time using your fucking brains?

Have you ever actually thought about 'why' you love an animal?

Whether it be your cat, your dog, your hamster, your horse, your whatever....

Have you ever thought about what it is that separates that animal from the anonymity and the generalized ideation of that species?

Maybe you would come to the realization that it is an INDIVIDUAL.  

Guess what?

All species is chock full of individuals.  You just never see them because you are too busy looking at your own less attractive than you think face.

Pigs. Cows. Chickens. Turkeys. Goats. Sheep.

They all are individuals.  

GET OUT OF YOUR FUCKING CAVE!!!!

Evolve, moron.  Stop eating the flesh, assholes, cheeks, eyes, skin, and intestines of individuals.

It isn't compulsory.  Grow the fuck up.  Read.  Learn.  Stop being so myopic about life. You ain't the only one involved in your more mundane that you want to believe life.  God, you are a fuck face.